Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinCalgary Flames88000.9152.2348500182110000.667382000
2Eric ComrieBuffalo Sabres107300.8942.73594002725500000100000
3Brandon BussiHartford Whalers96110.8903.0251700262360000082001
4Dan VladarMinnesota Wild86110.8853.0245720232000100.714782000
5Ilya SorokinToronto Maple Leafs96200.8713.0551200262010110090001
6Jakub DobesOttawa Senators86010.9072.2545320171820000073010
7Linus UllmarkDallas Stars106310.8553.2660720332270111.0003101000
8Scott WedgewoodEdmonton Oilers76100.8872.8641900201770000074000
9Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings105410.9022.6257321252550001.0003100020
10Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche105320.8743.6757320352770001.0003100100
11Alex LyonTampa Bay Lightning94500.9022.7953821252550010090100
12Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks104420.8763.1559100312490000.7508100100
13Jeremy SwaymanNew York Rangers84200.9142.3940120161850100073001
14Stuart SkinnerNashville Predators104510.8882.99541022724200100100200
15Jet GreavesUtah Mammoth84400.8733.0044000221730000083000
16Connor HellebuyckCarolina Hurricanes63210.8324.1931500221310000064000
17Arturs SilovsWinnipeg Jets103240.8623.6357800352530000.8577100000
18Dustin WolfQuebec Nordiques73220.8573.6139920241680010073000
19Samuel ErssonAtlanta Thrashers93510.8943.2150400272550000090101
20Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenMontreal Canadiens103430.8553.7060000372560100.6673100000
21Cam TalbotAnaheim Ducks112720.8663.9355000362690000.3333110000
22Casey DeSmithNew York Rangers42200.8703.9020020131000000037000
23Connor IngramCalgary Flames22000.8783.00120006490000028000
24Karel VejmelkaSeattle Kraken72210.8753.2235400191520010063000
25Logan ThompsonVancouver Canucks72400.8753.6939040241920000063000
26Spencer KnightUtah Mammoth52100.8873.3221700121060000038000
27Sergei BobrovskyCarolina Hurricanes52200.8942.5328500121130000046000
28Jesper WallstedtSeattle Kraken41300.8213.261840010560010036000
29Devin CooleyQuebec Nordiques41020.8862.58209009790000.333337000
30Filip GustavssonVancouver Canucks31200.8652.78151007520000036000
31Jacob FowlerOttawa Senators31110.8752.31156016480000037000
32Jake AllenHartford Whalers21100.8294.7289007410000028000
33Joel HoferEdmonton Oilers41300.8493.522390014930010047000
34Jonathan QuickDallas Stars11000.8853.00600032600000110000
35Thatcher DemkoMinnesota Wild31100.8693.22149008610000028000
36Tristan JarryBoston Bruins61500.8543.7035700221510000065000
37Yaroslav AskarovBoston Bruins51400.8634.2429700211530000056000
38Adin HillAtlanta Thrashers10000.8266.8635004230000009000
39Alex NedeljkovicChicago Blackhawks10001.000027000800000010000
40Anthony StolarzAnaheim Ducks30000.8683.681140075300000011000
41Anton ForsbergColorado Avalanche10001.0000410002200000010000
42Frederik AndersenToronto Maple Leafs10100.8184.6226002110000009000
43Jacob MarkstromNashville Predators20000.9621.03580012600000010000
44John GibsonDetroit Red Wings10001.0000320001100000010000
45Justus AnnunenWinnipeg Jets20010.9501.46410012000000010000
46Lukas DostalMontreal Canadiens10001.000012000400000010000
47Leevi MeriläinenBuffalo Sabres10000.71410.9111002700000010000