Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Super classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Calgary Flames501000004524
22Ottawa Senators31710203123
33Minnesota Wild28720013832
44Utah Mammoth28640003828
55Toronto Maple Leafs27630003829
66Edmonton Oilers24640003933
77Hartford Whalers23720103533
88Carolina Hurricanes21540103934
99New York Rangers21640003329
1010Buffalo Sabres21730003029
1111Detroit Red Wings20540103025
1212Dallas Stars17630103132
1313Quebec Nordiques15420313435
1414Tampa Bay Lightning14450002826
1515Nashville Predators14450103029
1616Colorado Avalanche14530203335
1717Chicago Blackhawks10440023033
1818Winnipeg Jets8320503136
1919Montreal Canadiens4340213138
2020Seattle Kraken4350102531
2121Atlanta Thrashers-2350101931
2222Vancouver Canucks-2360002031
2323Boston Bruins-7280002740
2424Anaheim Ducks-16170112142