Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 15 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinCalgary Flames88000.9152.2348500182110000.667382000
2Eric ComrieBuffalo Sabres107300.8942.73594002725500000100000
3Brandon BussiHartford Whalers96110.8903.0251700262360000082001
4Dan VladarMinnesota Wild86110.8853.0245720232000100.714782000
5Ilya SorokinToronto Maple Leafs96200.8713.0551200262010110090001
6Jakub DobesOttawa Senators86010.9072.2545320171820000073010
7Linus UllmarkDallas Stars106310.8553.2660720332270111.0003101000
8Scott WedgewoodEdmonton Oilers76100.8872.8641900201770000074000
9Andrei VasilevskiyDetroit Red Wings105410.9022.6257321252550001.0003100020
10Jake OettingerColorado Avalanche105320.8743.6757320352770001.0003100100
11Alex LyonTampa Bay Lightning94500.9022.7953821252550010090100
12Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks104420.8763.1559100312490000.7508100100
13Jeremy SwaymanNew York Rangers84200.9142.3940120161850100073001
14Stuart SkinnerNashville Predators104510.8882.99541022724200100100200
15Jet GreavesUtah Mammoth84400.8733.0044000221730000083000